412 Michelle Dr Washington, MO 63090
Estimated Value: $314,226 - $393,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,631
Sq Ft
$215/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 412 Michelle Dr, Washington, MO 63090 and is currently estimated at $350,557, approximately $214 per square foot. 412 Michelle Dr is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Washington High School, Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic School, and Immanuel Lutheran School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 25, 2012
Sold by
Whitworth Roger L and Whitworth Joan M
Bought by
Stepleson Homes Llc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stepleson Homes Llc | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,324 | $41,701 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $2,324 | $39,423 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,238 | $39,423 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,205 | $38,808 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,199 | $38,808 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,062 | $35,040 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,043 | $34,783 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,981 | $33,480 | $0 | $0 |