4120 Oliver Ct Appleton, WI 54913
Estimated Value: $383,000 - $412,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,583
Sq Ft
$251/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4120 Oliver Ct, Appleton, WI 54913 and is currently estimated at $397,121, approximately $250 per square foot. 4120 Oliver Ct is a home located in Outagamie County with nearby schools including Houdini Elementary School, Einstein Middle School, and Appleton West High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | $4,310 | $258,300 | $46,300 | $212,000 |
| 2022 | $4,254 | $258,300 | $46,300 | $212,000 |
| 2021 | $4,173 | $258,300 | $46,300 | $212,000 |
| 2020 | $4,344 | $258,300 | $46,300 | $212,000 |
| 2019 | $3,265 | $181,000 | $39,100 | $141,900 |
| 2018 | $3,403 | $181,000 | $39,100 | $141,900 |
| 2017 | $3,353 | $181,000 | $39,100 | $141,900 |
| 2016 | $3,315 | $181,000 | $39,100 | $141,900 |
| 2015 | $3,396 | $181,000 | $39,100 | $141,900 |
| 2014 | $3,303 | $177,500 | $44,000 | $133,500 |
| 2013 | $3,345 | $177,500 | $44,000 | $133,500 |
Source: Public Records
Map