413 Illinois Ave Saint Cloud, FL 34769
Downtown Saint Cloud NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $220,259 - $259,000
Studio
1
Bath
984
Sq Ft
$250/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 413 Illinois Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769 and is currently estimated at $246,315, approximately $250 per square foot. 413 Illinois Ave is a home located in Osceola County with nearby schools including St. Cloud High School, Michigan Avenue Elementary School, and St. Cloud Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 10, 2010
Sold by
May Karie J and Schmid Karie J
Bought by
May Michael W
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 10, 2005
Sold by
May Karie J
Bought by
May Michael W and May Karie J
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$103,200
Outstanding Balance
$52,215
Interest Rate
5.48%
Mortgage Type
Fannie Mae Freddie Mac
Estimated Equity
$194,100
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 5, 2005
Sold by
Alcorn Jennie
Bought by
May Michael W and May Karie J
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$103,200
Outstanding Balance
$52,215
Interest Rate
5.48%
Mortgage Type
Fannie Mae Freddie Mac
Estimated Equity
$194,100
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |