415 Miller Ln Bourbon, MO 65441
Estimated Value: $290,928 - $415,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,216
Sq Ft
$299/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 415 Miller Ln, Bourbon, MO 65441 and is currently estimated at $363,482, approximately $298 per square foot. 415 Miller Ln is a home with nearby schools including Bourbon Elementary School, Bourbon Middle School, and Bourbon High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 23, 2026
Sold by
Jonathan Link and Hollie Link
Bought by
Link Jonathan
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 16, 2024
Sold by
Carroll Katie and Carroll Matthew
Bought by
Carroll Katie and Carroll Matthew
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 21, 2018
Sold by
Hughes Steven P
Bought by
Carroll Matthew R and Carroll Katie J
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$65,400
Interest Rate
4.8%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 14, 2005
Sold by
Puricelli Charles P
Bought by
Alexander Ii Paul D
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$91,600
Interest Rate
5.93%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Link Jonathan | -- | Founders Title Agency Llc | |