415 S Dunn St Eupora, MS 39744
Estimated Value: $81,210 - $124,000
3
Beds
--
Bath
1,250
Sq Ft
$86/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 415 S Dunn St, Eupora, MS 39744 and is currently estimated at $107,303, approximately $85 per square foot. 415 S Dunn St is a home located in Webster County with nearby schools including Eupora Elementary School and Eupora High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,105 | $9,777 | $3,000 | $6,777 |
| 2024 | $1,079 | $9,554 | $3,000 | $6,554 |
| 2023 | $1,093 | $9,554 | $3,000 | $6,554 |
| 2022 | $1,315 | $9,554 | $3,000 | $6,554 |
| 2021 | $983 | $7,174 | $749 | $6,425 |
| 2020 | $985 | $7,174 | $749 | $6,425 |
| 2019 | $967 | $7,174 | $749 | $6,425 |
| 2018 | $961 | $7,174 | $749 | $6,425 |
| 2017 | $773 | $6,821 | $749 | $6,072 |
| 2016 | $775 | $6,821 | $749 | $6,072 |
| 2015 | -- | $6,821 | $749 | $6,072 |
| 2014 | -- | $6,821 | $749 | $6,072 |
| 2013 | -- | $6,121 | $749 | $5,372 |
Source: Public Records
Map