416 Teryl Rd Unit 2 Naples, FL 34112
East Naples NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $240,479 - $259,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,403
Sq Ft
$176/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 416 Teryl Rd Unit 2, Naples, FL 34112 and is currently estimated at $246,620, approximately $175 per square foot. 416 Teryl Rd Unit 2 is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Shadowlawn Elementary School, East Naples Middle School, and Lely High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 13, 2025
Sold by
Hartley Richard G and Hartley Carol A
Bought by
Richard And Carol Hartley Revocable Trust and Hartley
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 19, 2021
Sold by
Schmitt Lyle William and Schmitt Karen Ann
Bought by
Hartley Carol A and Hartley Richard G
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$138,750
Interest Rate
3.1%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 5, 2018
Sold by
Brewer Mark A and Pisa Claudia M
Bought by
Schmitt Karen Ann and Schmitt Lyle William
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 19, 2016
Sold by
Brewer Mark A and Pisa Claudia M
Bought by
Brewer Mark A and Pisa Claudia M
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 1, 2016
Bought by
Brewer Mark Allen
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 1, 2016
Sold by
Grazina Maria Odette
Bought by
Brewer Mark Allen and Pisa Claudia Mary
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 23, 2012
Sold by
Grazina Maria Odette and Martins Jack
Bought by
Grazina Maria Odette and Grazina Victor
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 15, 2010
Sold by
Owb Reo Llc
Bought by
Grazina Maria Odette and Grazina Victor
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 1, 2010
Sold by
One West Bank Fsb
Bought by