417 N Hubert St Ivanhoe, MN 56142
Estimated Value: $72,847 - $165,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.32
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 417 N Hubert St, Ivanhoe, MN 56142 and is currently estimated at $109,712. 417 N Hubert St is a home located in Lincoln County.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $862 | $65,500 | $8,000 | $57,500 |
| 2024 | $796 | $65,500 | $8,000 | $57,500 |
| 2023 | $720 | $53,700 | $8,000 | $45,700 |
| 2022 | $686 | $42,700 | $7,000 | $35,700 |
| 2021 | $698 | $37,600 | $6,500 | $31,100 |
| 2020 | $682 | $39,100 | $6,500 | $32,600 |
| 2018 | $620 | $30,600 | $5,500 | $25,100 |
| 2017 | $672 | $36,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $662 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $720 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map