4170 SE 10th Dr Gresham, OR 97080
Kelly Creek NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $434,000 - $505,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,354
Sq Ft
$345/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4170 SE 10th Dr, Gresham, OR 97080 and is currently estimated at $466,975, approximately $344 per square foot. 4170 SE 10th Dr is a home located in Multnomah County with nearby schools including Kelly Creek Elementary School, Gordon Russell Middle School, and Sam Barlow High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,395 | $215,960 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $4,207 | $209,680 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $3,833 | $203,570 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,726 | $197,640 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,632 | $215,250 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $3,417 | $208,990 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $3,328 | $202,910 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $3,173 | $197,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $3,044 | $191,270 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,684 | $165,540 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,626 | $160,730 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,562 | $156,050 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map