4185 57th Ct Vero Beach, FL 32967
Gifford NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $360,000 - $502,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,630
Sq Ft
$166/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4185 57th Ct, Vero Beach, FL 32967 and is currently estimated at $437,681, approximately $166 per square foot. 4185 57th Ct is a home located in Indian River County with nearby schools including Dodgertown Elementary School, Storm Grove Middle School, and Vero Beach High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 28, 2009
Sold by
Deutsche Bank National Trust Company
Bought by
Scofield Alana R and Scofield Richard
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$127,645
Outstanding Balance
$79,603
Interest Rate
4.77%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$358,078
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 14, 2009
Sold by
Deutsche Bank Trust Company Americas
Bought by
Deutsche Bank National Trust Company
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$127,645
Outstanding Balance
$79,603
Interest Rate
4.77%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$358,078
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 20, 2008
Sold by
Barner Mary L
Bought by
Deutsche Bank National Trust Company Ame
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 14, 2006
Sold by
Barner Mary L
Bought by
Barner Mary L
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|