$450,000
615 19th St SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,082 Sq Ft
- Built 2022
Last Sold Summary
- 10% Below List Price
- $216/SF
- 88 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Richard Zangre Coldwell Banker Paradise
615 19th St SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962$450,000
615 19th St SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Richard Zangre Coldwell Banker Paradise
615 19th St SW, Vero Beach, FL 32962$310,000
2622 12th Square SW, Vero Beach, FL 32968
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $315,732
Last Listing Agent Alexis Owens Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
2622 12th Square SW, Vero Beach, FL 32968$399,990
4557 Lago Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $434,000
4557 Lago Cir, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$2,195,000
9235 Seaglass Ct, Vero Beach, FL 32963
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $2,220,000
GHO Homes Seaglass
9235 Seaglass Ct, Vero Beach, FL 32963$2,215,000
9241 Seaglass Ct, Vero Beach, FL 32963
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $2,194,667
GHO Homes Seaglass
9241 Seaglass Ct, Vero Beach, FL 32963$834,000
105 38th Ct, Vero Beach, FL 32968
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $838,632
Last Listing Agent Kimberly Stewart-Ladd EXIT Right Realty
105 38th Ct, Vero Beach, FL 32968$869,081
4133 Lucaya Pointe Way, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $798,333
GHO Homes Lucaya Pointe
4133 Lucaya Pointe Way, Vero Beach, FL 32967$938,164
4237 Lucaya Pointe Way, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $926,677
GHO Homes Lucaya Pointe
4237 Lucaya Pointe Way, Vero Beach, FL 32967$825,000