4186 Nedra Dr Bellbrook, OH 45305
Estimated Value: $260,966 - $296,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,175
Sq Ft
$235/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4186 Nedra Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305 and is currently estimated at $276,242, approximately $235 per square foot. 4186 Nedra Dr is a home located in Greene County with nearby schools including Stephen Bell Elementary School, Bell Creek Intermediate School, and Bellbrook Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,433 | $75,930 | $16,190 | $59,740 |
| 2024 | $4,433 | $75,930 | $16,190 | $59,740 |
| 2023 | $4,266 | $75,930 | $16,190 | $59,740 |
| 2022 | $3,896 | $56,580 | $12,950 | $43,630 |
| 2021 | $3,936 | $56,580 | $12,950 | $43,630 |
| 2020 | $3,678 | $56,580 | $12,950 | $43,630 |
| 2019 | $3,082 | $43,070 | $9,950 | $33,120 |
| 2018 | $3,085 | $43,050 | $9,950 | $33,100 |
| 2017 | $2,935 | $43,050 | $9,950 | $33,100 |
| 2016 | $2,830 | $39,170 | $9,950 | $29,220 |
| 2015 | $2,738 | $39,170 | $9,950 | $29,220 |
| 2014 | $1,729 | $39,170 | $9,950 | $29,220 |
Source: Public Records
Map