4191 Keith Dr Campbell, CA 95008
San Tomas Aquinos NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $2,027,000 - $2,315,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,607
Sq Ft
$1,364/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4191 Keith Dr, Campbell, CA 95008 and is currently estimated at $2,192,616, approximately $1,364 per square foot. 4191 Keith Dr is a home located in Santa Clara County with nearby schools including Gussie M. Baker Elementary School, Moreland Middle School, and Westmont High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 29, 1999
Sold by
Jorn Su Chau and Mei Hsiu
Bought by
Su Chau Jorn and Su Hsiu Mei W
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Su Chau Jorn | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,510 | $420,012 | $130,138 | $289,874 |
| 2024 | $6,510 | $411,778 | $127,587 | $284,191 |
| 2023 | $6,387 | $403,705 | $125,086 | $278,619 |
| 2022 | $6,290 | $395,790 | $122,634 | $273,156 |
| 2021 | $6,137 | $388,030 | $120,230 | $267,800 |
| 2020 | $5,976 | $384,053 | $118,998 | $265,055 |
| 2019 | $5,750 | $376,523 | $116,665 | $259,858 |
| 2018 | $5,602 | $369,141 | $114,378 | $254,763 |
| 2017 | $5,525 | $361,904 | $112,136 | $249,768 |
| 2016 | $5,191 | $354,809 | $109,938 | $244,871 |
| 2015 | $5,140 | $349,480 | $108,287 | $241,193 |
| 2014 | $4,746 | $342,635 | $106,166 | $236,469 |
Source: Public Records
Map