4192 Sue Ln Riverside, CA 92509
Rubidoux NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $467,000 - $540,818
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,038
Sq Ft
$495/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4192 Sue Ln, Riverside, CA 92509 and is currently estimated at $513,705, approximately $494 per square foot. 4192 Sue Ln is a home located in Riverside County with nearby schools including Rustic Lane Elementary School, Mission Middle School, and Rubidoux High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 5, 2010
Sold by
Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corporation
Bought by
Hu Xiao and Zou Wei
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 12, 2010
Sold by
Granderson Archie M and Granderson Herbert L
Bought by
Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corporation
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 21, 2006
Sold by
Granderson Archie M and Granderson Herbert L
Bought by
Granderson Archie M and Granderson Herbert L
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$252,000
Interest Rate
6.2%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hu Xiao | $100,000 | Lsi Title | |
| Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corporation | $133,042 | None Available | |
| Granderson Archie M | -- | Stewart Title Of Ca Inc |