Estimated Value: $400,108 - $440,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,792
Sq Ft
$238/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4215 Washington Crescent Dr, Troy, MI 48085 and is currently estimated at $426,527, approximately $238 per square foot. 4215 Washington Crescent Dr is a home located in Oakland County with nearby schools including Hill Elementary School, Larson Middle School, and Athens High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 16, 2018
Sold by
Dannunzio John A and Dannunzio Gina
Bought by
Annunzio Gina D
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$188,300
Interest Rate
4.5%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Annunzio Gina D | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Annunzio Gina D | $188,300 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |