4253 E Broken Rock Loop Flagstaff, AZ 86004
Elk Run NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $839,000 - $1,194,000
5
Beds
3
Baths
119
Sq Ft
$8,035/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4253 E Broken Rock Loop, Flagstaff, AZ 86004 and is currently estimated at $956,128, approximately $8,034 per square foot. 4253 E Broken Rock Loop is a home located in Coconino County with nearby schools including Knoles Elementary School, Coconino High School, and The Peak School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 29, 2004
Sold by
Chicci David Lewis and Chicci Carol Ann
Bought by
The David L Chicci & Carol A Chicci Revo
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 24, 2003
Sold by
Kattau Terry J and Kattau Brenda J
Bought by
Chicci David Lewis and Chicci Carol Ann
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 3, 1995
Sold by
Mcelfresh William G and Mcelfresh Donna V
Bought by
Kattau Terry J and Kattau Brenda J
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 9, 1994
Sold by
Allen Thomas and Allen Thomas Lee
Bought by
Mcelfresh William G and Mcelfresh Donna
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 23, 1993
Sold by
Wiesner Diane
Bought by
Allen Thomas and Allen Jodi
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| The David L Chicci & Carol A Chicci Revo | -- | Transnation Title | |
| Chicci David Lewis | $288,000 | Transnation Title | |