430 Seaside Ln Juno Beach, FL 33408
Estimated Value: $1,389,415 - $1,721,000
2
Beds
3
Baths
2,014
Sq Ft
$768/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 430 Seaside Ln, Juno Beach, FL 33408 and is currently estimated at $1,546,604, approximately $767 per square foot. 430 Seaside Ln is a home located in Palm Beach County with nearby schools including The Conservatory School at North Palm Beach, William T. Dwyer High School, and Howell L. Watkins Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 25, 2015
Sold by
Fanuzzi Thomas J
Bought by
Karen Fanuzzi Irrevocable Family Trust and Fallon David
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 14, 2014
Sold by
Fanuzzi Thomas J and Fanuzzi Karen F
Bought by
Fanuzzi Thomas J
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 15, 1998
Sold by
Jay E And Vilma White
Bought by
Fanuzzi Thomas J and Fanuzzi Karen F
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$250,000
Outstanding Balance
$54,452
Interest Rate
6.84%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$1,492,152
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 5, 1996
Sold by
Seaside Group
Bought by
White Jay E and White Vilma
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$88,000
Interest Rate
7.29%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional