Estimated Value: $350,000 - $375,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,248
Sq Ft
$293/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4302 Meadowview Dr, Pasco, WA 99301 and is currently estimated at $365,860, approximately $293 per square foot. 4302 Meadowview Dr is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including James McGee Elementary School, McLoughlin Middle School, and Pasco Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 5, 2025
Sold by
Limon-Conmy Delia and Conmy Scott Douglas
Bought by
Conmy-Daniels Amanda Sue
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 25, 2025
Sold by
Olsen Samantha and Olsen Jovi
Bought by
Limon-Conmy Delia and Conmy Scott Douglas
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 6, 2020
Sold by
Ricks Benjamin Scott and Ricks Devyn
Bought by
Olsen Samantha and Olsen Jevi
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$260,902
Interest Rate
3.1%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 28, 2017
Sold by
Hodgin David H
Bought by
Ricks Benjamin Scott and Ricks Devyn
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$184,300
Interest Rate
3.95%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conmy-Daniels Amanda Sue | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Limon-Conmy Delia | $365,000 | Ticor Title | |
| Olsen Samantha | $274,633 | Stewart Title | |
| Ricks Benjamin Scott | $189,719 | Tri City Title & Escrow |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Olsen Samantha | $260,902 | |
| Previous Owner | Ricks Benjamin Scott | $184,300 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,779 | $328,800 | $144,500 | $184,300 |
| 2023 | $2,603 | $328,800 | $144,500 | $184,300 |
| 2022 | $2,001 | $223,000 | $82,000 | $141,000 |
| 2021 | $1,891 | $186,700 | $72,100 | $114,600 |
| 2019 | $1,640 | $160,300 | $59,600 | $100,700 |
| 2018 | $1,981 | $158,300 | $49,700 | $108,600 |
| 2017 | $1,802 | $144,300 | $36,100 | $108,200 |
| 2015 | $1,772 | $133,700 | $35,000 | $98,700 |
| 2013 | -- | $133,700 | $35,000 | $98,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map