431 Heathcliff Dr Pacifica, CA 94044
Fairmont NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,047,000 - $1,167,187
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,220
Sq Ft
$892/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 431 Heathcliff Dr, Pacifica, CA 94044 and is currently estimated at $1,088,797, approximately $892 per square foot. 431 Heathcliff Dr is a home located in San Mateo County with nearby schools including Ocean Shore Elementary School, Vallemar Elementary School, and Cabrillo Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 14, 2020
Sold by
Du Torrevillas Tiffany Hope and Soares Eric Andrew
Bought by
Soares Tiffany Hope Torrevillas and Soares Eric Andrew
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$239,351
Outstanding Balance
$172,516
Interest Rate
2.7%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$916,281
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 16, 2017
Sold by
Torrevillas Janet D
Bought by
Torrevillas Tiffany Hope Du and Soares Eric Andrews
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 8, 1995
Sold by
Morgia Salvador
Bought by
Torrevillas Janet D
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 2, 1993
Sold by
Rowell Arnold I and Rowell Barbara G
Bought by
Torrevillas Janet D and Morgia Salvador
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$176,700
Interest Rate
3.25%
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |