Estimated Value: $407,815 - $481,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
2,028
Sq Ft
$218/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 432 Beldale Dr, Troy, MI 48085 and is currently estimated at $442,954, approximately $218 per square foot. 432 Beldale Dr is a home located in Oakland County with nearby schools including Leonard Elementary School, Smith Middle School, and Troy High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 22, 2002
Sold by
Kage Milton
Bought by
Kage Milton
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 15, 1999
Sold by
Page Nancy P
Bought by
Kage Milton
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kage Milton | -- | -- | |
| Kage Milton | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | $3,039 | $147,580 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $3,188 | $124,080 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $93,050 | $0 | $0 |
| 2011 | -- | $108,540 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map