432 Pullman Cir Saint Augustine, FL 32084
North Augustine NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $390,440 - $434,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,822
Sq Ft
$229/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 432 Pullman Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32084 and is currently estimated at $417,860, approximately $229 per square foot. 432 Pullman Cir is a home with nearby schools including Crookshank Elementary School, Sebastian Middle School, and St. Augustine High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 26, 2016
Sold by
Dr Horton Inc
Bought by
Wilson Jonathan and Wilson Rebecca
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$194,400
Outstanding Balance
$152,450
Interest Rate
3.54%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$265,410
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wilson Jonathan | $243,200 | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Wilson Jonathan | $194,400 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $2,401 | $196,814 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $2,058 | $191,640 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $2,058 | $186,239 | -- | -- |