432 Rr 5 Duncan, OK 73533
Estimated Value: $147,000 - $212,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,768
Sq Ft
$98/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 432 Rr 5, Duncan, OK 73533 and is currently estimated at $173,977, approximately $98 per square foot. 432 Rr 5 is a home located in Stephens County with nearby schools including Comanche Elementary School, Comanche Middle School, and Comanche High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 11, 2025
Sold by
Gay Charlie and Gay Dianne
Bought by
Gay Charlie and Gay Dianne
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gay Charlie | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $951 | $11,892 | $882 | $11,010 |
| 2024 | $987 | $11,892 | $816 | $11,076 |
| 2023 | $987 | $11,892 | $906 | $10,986 |
| 2022 | $954 | $11,892 | $867 | $11,025 |
| 2021 | $973 | $11,546 | $807 | $10,739 |
| 2020 | $736 | $9,029 | $807 | $8,222 |
| 2019 | $747 | $8,766 | $807 | $7,959 |
Source: Public Records
Map