4322 E Jason Dr Phoenix, AZ 85050
Paradise Valley Village NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $456,312 - $532,000
Studio
3
Baths
1,561
Sq Ft
$324/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4322 E Jason Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85050 and is currently estimated at $505,078, approximately $323 per square foot. 4322 E Jason Dr is a home located in Maricopa County with nearby schools including Quail Run Elementary School, Sunrise Middle School, and Paradise Valley High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,980 | $22,867 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,885 | $21,778 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,885 | $34,400 | $6,880 | $27,520 |
| 2022 | $1,868 | $26,670 | $5,330 | $21,340 |
| 2021 | $1,899 | $24,510 | $4,900 | $19,610 |
| 2020 | $1,834 | $23,030 | $4,600 | $18,430 |
| 2019 | $1,842 | $21,260 | $4,250 | $17,010 |
| 2018 | $1,775 | $20,010 | $4,000 | $16,010 |
| 2017 | $1,695 | $18,930 | $3,780 | $15,150 |
| 2016 | $1,668 | $18,020 | $3,600 | $14,420 |
| 2015 | $1,548 | $17,100 | $3,420 | $13,680 |
Source: Public Records
Map