4322 Stanbridge Ave Long Beach, CA 90808
Lakewood VIllage NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $953,876 - $1,337,000
5
Beds
2
Baths
2,013
Sq Ft
$558/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4322 Stanbridge Ave, Long Beach, CA 90808 and is currently estimated at $1,124,219, approximately $558 per square foot. 4322 Stanbridge Ave is a home located in Los Angeles County with nearby schools including Mark Twain Elementary School, Bancroft Middle School, and Lakewood High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,135 | $140,084 | $30,366 | $109,718 |
| 2024 | $2,135 | $137,338 | $29,771 | $107,567 |
| 2023 | $2,097 | $134,646 | $29,188 | $105,458 |
| 2022 | $1,980 | $132,007 | $28,616 | $103,391 |
| 2021 | $1,927 | $129,419 | $28,055 | $101,364 |
| 2019 | $1,897 | $125,582 | $27,224 | $98,358 |
| 2018 | $1,753 | $123,121 | $26,691 | $96,430 |
| 2016 | $1,598 | $118,342 | $25,655 | $92,687 |
| 2015 | $1,541 | $116,565 | $25,270 | $91,295 |
| 2014 | $1,537 | $114,282 | $24,775 | $89,507 |
Source: Public Records
Map