Estimated Value: $673,000 - $742,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,814
Sq Ft
$387/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4323 Lennox Ln, Tracy, CA 95377 and is currently estimated at $701,459, approximately $386 per square foot. 4323 Lennox Ln is a home with nearby schools including Monticello Elementary School, Jefferson, and Tracy High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 31, 2020
Sold by
Brookview Properties Llc
Bought by
Bryant Mariah Monika and Busch Matthew Jordan
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$472,285
Outstanding Balance
$418,387
Interest Rate
3.4%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$283,072
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bryant Mariah Monika | $497,500 | First American Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Bryant Mariah Monika | $472,285 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,017 | $543,692 | $131,235 | $412,457 |
| 2024 | $5,832 | $533,032 | $128,662 | $404,370 |
| 2023 | $5,728 | $522,582 | $126,140 | $396,442 |
| 2022 | $5,624 | $512,336 | $123,667 | $388,669 |
| 2021 | $5,538 | $502,292 | $121,243 | $381,049 |
| 2020 | $2,213 | $186,842 | $39,842 | $147,000 |
| 2019 | $587 | $39,061 | $39,061 | $0 |
| 2018 | $619 | $38,296 | $38,296 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map