435 Knights Rd McCall, ID 83638
Estimated Value: $842,000 - $931,000
About This Home
This home is located at 435 Knights Rd, McCall, ID 83638 and is currently estimated at $892,311. 435 Knights Rd is a home with nearby schools including McCall-Donnelly High School, Mountain Life Education, and The North Fork School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,619 | $838,466 | $238,048 | $600,418 |
| 2023 | $1,619 | $270,040 | $270,040 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Map