Estimated Value: $565,276 - $597,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,076
Sq Ft
$280/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 435 Pebble Beach Way, Eagle, ID 83616 and is currently estimated at $581,819, approximately $280 per square foot. 435 Pebble Beach Way is a home located in Ada County with nearby schools including Eagle Hills Elementary School, Eagle Middle School, and Eagle High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 22, 2024
Sold by
Ron And Nancy Marshall Trust and Marshall Nancy R
Bought by
Ayala-Marshall Craig L and Delayala-Marshall Maria Del
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 9, 2018
Sold by
Ayala Marshall Craig L and Ayala Maria Del
Bought by
Ron And Nancy Marshall Trust and Ayala-Marshall
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 14, 2017
Sold by
Ayala Marshall Criag L and Pilar Ayala Marshall Maria Del
Bought by
Lyala Marshal Ciag L and Pilar Lyala Marshal Maria Del
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 27, 2017
Sold by
The Ron & Nancy Marshall Trust
Bought by
Marshall Craig L Ayala and Marshall Maria Del Pilar Ayala
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 9, 2001
Sold by
Marshall Carl R and Marshall Nancy R
Bought by
The Ron & Nancy Marshall Trust
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$138,400
Interest Rate
6.73%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 6, 2001
Sold by
Pennington Rick J and Pennington Sharon V
Bought by
Marshall Carl R and Marshall Nancy R
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$138,400
Interest Rate