435 Trailview Ct Cincinnati, OH 45244
Mount Carmel NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $623,630 - $887,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
2,535
Sq Ft
$301/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 435 Trailview Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45244 and is currently estimated at $762,210, approximately $300 per square foot. 435 Trailview Ct is a home located in Clermont County with nearby schools including Summerside Elementary School, West Clermont Middle School, and West Clermont High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 14, 2007
Sold by
Eagle Custom Homes
Bought by
Kuhr Michael W and Kuhr Susan E
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$417,000
Interest Rate
6.31%
Mortgage Type
Unknown
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 30, 2005
Sold by
Ivy Trails Llc
Bought by
Eagle Custom Homes
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$109,235
Interest Rate
6.38%
Mortgage Type
Fannie Mae Freddie Mac
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kuhr Michael W | $644,000 | Commitment Title Agency Inc | |
| Eagle Custom Homes | $136,600 | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History