Estimated Value: $52,756 - $104,000
Studio
--
Bath
240
Sq Ft
$357/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4384 E Locomotive Dr, Miami, AZ 85539 and is currently estimated at $85,585, approximately $356 per square foot. 4384 E Locomotive Dr is a home with nearby schools including Dr. Charles A. Bejarano Elementary School, Lee Kornegay Intermediate, and Miami Junior Senior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $117 | $708 | $578 | $130 |
| 2025 | $117 | -- | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $102 | $748 | $622 | $126 |
| 2023 | $102 | $726 | $622 | $104 |
| 2022 | $103 | $1,043 | $622 | $421 |
| 2021 | $98 | $1,043 | $622 | $421 |
| 2020 | $91 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $87 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $83 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $76 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $71 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $65 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map