$357,000
2284 N Pinaleno Pass, Miami, AZ 85539
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,574 Sq Ft
- Built 2008
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $227/SF
- 10 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Eric DuFriend
2284 N Pinaleno Pass, Miami, AZ 85539$357,000
2284 N Pinaleno Pass, Miami, AZ 85539
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Eric DuFriend
2284 N Pinaleno Pass, Miami, AZ 85539$123,000
52975 E Harper G Rd, Miami, AZ 85539
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Pamela Dalton-Rabago Dalton Realty
52975 E Harper G Rd, Miami, AZ 85539$155,000
316 W Sunset St, Miami, AZ 85539
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $159,167
Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty, Inc.
316 W Sunset St, Miami, AZ 85539$350,000
6090 S Obscure Way, Miami, AZ 85539
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Krista Burney
6090 S Obscure Way, Miami, AZ 85539$194,000
3701 Gordon St, Miami, AZ 85539
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Eric DuFriend
3701 Gordon St, Miami, AZ 85539$415,000
127 Theodore, Roosevelt, AZ 85501
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Adrea France
127 Theodore, Roosevelt, AZ 85501$12,500
5876 Van Winkle Ave, Miami, AZ 85539
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $58,014
Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services
5876 Van Winkle Ave, Miami, AZ 85539$345,000
2249 W Highway 60, Miami, AZ 85539
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $372,065
Last Listing Agent Eric DuFriend
2249 W Highway 60, Miami, AZ 85539$230,000
611 4th, Miami, AZ 85539
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jessy Perkins
611 4th, Miami, AZ 85539$25,000
178 Cedar Ave, Miami, AZ 85539
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jessy Perkins
178 Cedar Ave, Miami, AZ 85539$197,000