4422 Null Dr Antioch, CA 94509
Contra Loma NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $445,000 - $496,461
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,290
Sq Ft
$365/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4422 Null Dr, Antioch, CA 94509 and is currently estimated at $471,365, approximately $365 per square foot. 4422 Null Dr is a home located in Contra Costa County with nearby schools including Turner Elementary School, Antioch Middle School, and Antioch High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 4, 2004
Sold by
Lawrence William E and Lawrence Candy M
Bought by
Lawrence William E and Lawrence Candy M
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lawrence William E | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,398 | $80,429 | $31,596 | $48,833 |
| 2024 | $1,296 | $78,853 | $30,977 | $47,876 |
| 2023 | $1,296 | $77,308 | $30,370 | $46,938 |
| 2022 | $1,281 | $75,793 | $29,775 | $46,018 |
| 2021 | $1,230 | $74,308 | $29,192 | $45,116 |
| 2019 | $1,186 | $72,106 | $28,327 | $43,779 |
| 2018 | $1,142 | $70,693 | $27,772 | $42,921 |
| 2017 | $1,104 | $69,308 | $27,228 | $42,080 |
| 2016 | $1,059 | $67,950 | $26,695 | $41,255 |
| 2015 | $1,035 | $66,931 | $26,295 | $40,636 |
| 2014 | $997 | $65,620 | $25,780 | $39,840 |
Source: Public Records
Map