447 Nadina Ave Millbrae, CA 94030
Estimated Value: $1,370,000 - $1,946,011
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,550
Sq Ft
$1,040/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 447 Nadina Ave, Millbrae, CA 94030 and is currently estimated at $1,612,753, approximately $1,040 per square foot. 447 Nadina Ave is a home located in San Mateo County with nearby schools including Spring Valley Elementary School, Taylor Middle School, and Mills High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 17, 2025
Sold by
Zhu Qinming and Zeng Li Juan
Bought by
Zhuzeng Trust and Zhu
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 12, 2002
Sold by
Kongpanickul Varaket and Kongpanickul Rozlynn
Bought by
Zhu San Ji
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$382,500
Interest Rate
5.05%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Zhuzeng Trust | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Zhu San Ji | $510,000 | Commonwealth Land Title Insu |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|