45 Division Rd Great Falls, MT 59404
Estimated Value: $294,000 - $374,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,944
Sq Ft
$176/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 45 Division Rd, Great Falls, MT 59404 and is currently estimated at $341,752, approximately $175 per square foot. 45 Division Rd is a home located in Cascade County with nearby schools including Riverview School, North Middle School, and C.M. Russell High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 1, 2014
Sold by
Lindseth Larry P
Bought by
45 Division Road Llc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 2, 2013
Sold by
45 Division Road Llc
Bought by
Lindseth Larry P
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$105,300
Interest Rate
3.92%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 20, 2012
Sold by
Lindseth Larry P and Lindseht Carol
Bought by
45 Division Road Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 28, 2006
Sold by
Lindseth Larry and Lindseth Carol
Bought by
Lindseth Larry P and Lindseth Carol
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 24, 2006
Sold by
Bumbeck Marlene and Rosbarsky Clem
Bought by
Lindseth Larry and Lindseth Carol
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| 45 Division Road Llc | -- | None Available | |
| Lindseth Larry P | -- | First American Title Company | |