Landlord's Agent in 2021
Henry Stoudemire
McMullan Realty, Inc.
96 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $79,000 - $116,000
Newly remodeled. Newly painted. Nice carpeting.
Last Agent to Rent the Property
McMullan Realty, Inc. License #270499 Listed on: 05/31/2021
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jafa 4502 Hyde Llc | $20,400 | All Points Title | |
| Lopez Juan | $16,000 | Titleco Title Agency Ltd | |
| Ddroi Properties Llc | $15,500 | World Class Title Ag | |
| Specialized Ira Services | $38,000 | World Class Title Ag | |
| Carrick Gregg E | $54,500 | Guardian Title | |
| Certified Housing Solutions Llc | -- | -- | |
| Pink House Properties Llc | $25,000 | Blvd Title | |
| Kolk Timothy H | $18,000 | -- | |
| Hatgas Stanley M | -- | -- | |
| Hatgas Evelyn C | -- | -- | |
| Jacobsen Robert E | $9,800 | -- | |
| Jacobsen Robert E | $12,000 | -- | |
| Schlick Robert T | -- | -- |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/01/2021 08/01/21 | Rented | $750 | 0.0% | -- |
| 07/31/2021 07/31/21 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 05/31/2021 05/31/21 | For Rent | $750 | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,148 | $17,150 | $4,725 | $12,425 |
| 2024 | $1,147 | $17,150 | $4,725 | $12,425 |
| 2023 | $1,061 | $13,690 | $2,730 | $10,960 |
| 2022 | $1,055 | $13,690 | $2,730 | $10,960 |
| 2021 | $1,045 | $13,690 | $2,730 | $10,960 |
| 2020 | $1,228 | $10,540 | $2,100 | $8,440 |
| 2019 | $862 | $30,100 | $6,000 | $24,100 |
| 2018 | $860 | $10,540 | $2,100 | $8,440 |
| 2017 | $764 | $9,040 | $3,400 | $5,640 |
| 2016 | $758 | $9,040 | $3,400 | $5,640 |
| 2015 | $758 | $9,040 | $3,400 | $5,640 |
| 2014 | $846 | $10,050 | $3,780 | $6,270 |
Landlord's Agent in 2021
Henry Stoudemire
McMullan Realty, Inc.
96 Total Sales
Source: MLS Now
MLS Number: 4284449
APN: 016-13-138
Ask me questions while you tour the home.