4510 33rd Ct E Bradenton, FL 34203
East Bradenton NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $418,468 - $454,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,580
Sq Ft
$168/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4510 33rd Ct E, Bradenton, FL 34203 and is currently estimated at $432,617, approximately $167 per square foot. 4510 33rd Ct E is a home located in Manatee County with nearby schools including Tara Elementary School, Braden River Middle School, and Braden River High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 20, 2012
Sold by
Radai Marika and Kerper Bela
Bought by
Boros Maria
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Boros Maria | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,343 | $361,492 | $44,880 | $316,612 |
| 2023 | $5,214 | $381,907 | $44,880 | $337,027 |
| 2022 | $4,610 | $319,777 | $44,000 | $275,777 |
| 2021 | $3,829 | $239,492 | $44,000 | $195,492 |
| 2020 | $3,890 | $232,247 | $44,000 | $188,247 |
| 2019 | $3,830 | $226,690 | $44,000 | $182,690 |
| 2018 | $3,749 | $219,487 | $44,000 | $175,487 |
| 2017 | $3,364 | $209,430 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $3,172 | $195,933 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,646 | $175,882 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,646 | $152,222 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | $2,462 | $140,717 | $28,850 | $111,867 |
Source: Public Records
Map