45315 266th St Parker, SD 57053
Estimated Value: $249,000 - $435,016
3
Beds
1
Bath
864
Sq Ft
$396/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 45315 266th St, Parker, SD 57053 and is currently estimated at $342,008, approximately $395 per square foot. 45315 266th St is a home with nearby schools including Parker Elementary School, Parker Junior High School, and Parker High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,679 | $203,900 | $195,000 | $8,900 |
| 2024 | $3,022 | $203,900 | $195,000 | $8,900 |
| 2023 | $1,887 | $203,900 | $195,000 | $8,900 |
| 2022 | $1,627 | $128,800 | $121,500 | $7,300 |
| 2021 | $1,468 | $107,800 | $106,000 | $1,800 |
| 2020 | $1,461 | $107,800 | $106,000 | $1,800 |
| 2019 | $1,124 | $107,800 | $106,000 | $1,800 |
| 2017 | $1,304 | $83,223 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $13 | $83,223 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,426 | $83,223 | $0 | $0 |
| 2011 | -- | $80,782 | $66,150 | $14,632 |
Source: Public Records
Map