4564 Pheasant Run Dr Unit C Orlando, FL 32808
Rosemont NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $156,000 - $188,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
--
Sq Ft
--
Built
About This Home
This home is located at 4564 Pheasant Run Dr Unit C, Orlando, FL 32808 and is currently estimated at $173,267. 4564 Pheasant Run Dr Unit C is a home located in Orange County with nearby schools including Rosemont Elementary, College Park Middle School, and Edgewater High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,257 | $95,710 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,725 | $87,009 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,725 | $124,700 | $24,940 | $99,760 |
| 2022 | $1,445 | $92,100 | $18,420 | $73,680 |
| 2021 | $1,278 | $73,700 | $14,740 | $58,960 |
| 2020 | $1,175 | $73,700 | $14,740 | $58,960 |
| 2019 | $1,086 | $59,600 | $11,920 | $47,680 |
| 2018 | $990 | $52,000 | $10,400 | $41,600 |
| 2017 | $924 | $46,600 | $9,320 | $37,280 |
| 2016 | $822 | $36,900 | $7,380 | $29,520 |
| 2015 | $761 | $33,100 | $6,620 | $26,480 |
| 2014 | $686 | $33,100 | $6,620 | $26,480 |
Source: Public Records
Map