457 E N St Unit D Benicia, CA 94510
1
Bed
--
Bath
800
Sq Ft
--
Built
About This Home
Property Id: 987237
Upstairs 1 bedroom 1 bathroom apartment in Benicia. Easy freeway access, walking distance to shopping downtown and Benicia waterfront marina. New kitchen and bathroom.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/13/2026 04/13/26 | Off Market | $1,895 | -- | -- |
| 03/15/2026 03/15/26 | Price Changed | $1,895 | -5.2% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 03/11/2026 03/11/26 | Price Changed | $1,998 | 0.0% | $2 / Sq Ft |
| 03/11/2026 03/11/26 | For Rent | $1,998 | +5.4% | -- |
| 04/12/2025 04/12/25 | Off Market | $1,895 | -- | -- |
| 02/06/2025 02/06/25 | For Rent | $1,895 | -- | -- |
Map