J
Seller's Agent in 2025
Jack Fiorini
Century 21 New Millennium
(443) 866-1752
3 in this area
9 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $218,749 - $226,000
Spacious home with three finished levels. 5 bedrooms and 2 full baths. Situated on a nice deep lot. Great potential for use as assisted-living or similar.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
(410) 266-9005 alicia.jenkins@c21nm.com CENTURY 21 New Millennium Listed on: 08/07/2025
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tunnel Pmg Llc | $203,500 | Legacy Settlement Services | |
| Old Sassafras Lane Llc | -- | -- | |
| Florini Anthony J | $123,500 | -- | |
| Loy Dale | $85,000 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Tunnel Pmg Llc | $152,625 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/18/2025 11/18/25 | Sold | $203,500 | -10.7% | $128 / Sq Ft |
| 09/19/2025 09/19/25 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 08/26/2025 08/26/25 | Price Changed | $228,000 | -8.8% | $143 / Sq Ft |
| 08/07/2025 08/07/25 | For Sale | $250,000 | 0.0% | $157 / Sq Ft |
| 04/11/2020 04/11/20 | Rented | $1,850 | +12.1% | -- |
| 01/30/2020 01/30/20 | Price Changed | $1,650 | -5.7% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 12/16/2019 12/16/19 | For Rent | $1,750 | -2.8% | -- |
| 12/11/2019 12/11/19 | Off Market | $1,800 | -- | -- |
| 12/11/2019 12/11/19 | For Rent | $1,750 | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,338 | $150,267 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $3,338 | $142,100 | $48,600 | $93,500 |
| 2023 | $3,165 | $134,733 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,006 | $127,367 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,832 | $120,000 | $48,600 | $71,400 |
| 2020 | $2,832 | $120,000 | $48,600 | $71,400 |
| 2019 | $3,036 | $129,267 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,971 | $125,900 | $48,600 | $77,300 |
| 2017 | $2,968 | $125,767 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $3,021 | $127,967 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $3,021 | $125,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $3,021 | $117,067 | $0 | $0 |
J
Seller's Agent in 2025
Jack Fiorini
Century 21 New Millennium
(443) 866-1752
3 in this area
9 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2025
Alonna Davis
Realty One Group Universal
(443) 740-5751
8 in this area
99 Total Sales
Seller's Agent in 2020
Sharon Garrison
CENTURY 21 New Millennium
(410) 215-5782
Buyer's Agent in 2020
Joshua Savage
VYBE Realty
(443) 449-8529
2 in this area
81 Total Sales
Source: Bright MLS
MLS Number: MDBA2178664
APN: 5987-004
Ask me questions while you tour the home.