4662 Hickory Ridge View Ct Eureka, MO 63025
Estimated Value: $377,000 - $393,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,005
Sq Ft
$192/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4662 Hickory Ridge View Ct, Eureka, MO 63025 and is currently estimated at $385,245, approximately $192 per square foot. 4662 Hickory Ridge View Ct is a home located in St. Louis County with nearby schools including Blevins Elementary School, Lasalle Springs Middle School, and Eureka Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,659 | $68,590 | $20,010 | $48,580 |
| 2024 | $4,659 | $62,400 | $15,560 | $46,840 |
| 2023 | $4,663 | $62,400 | $15,560 | $46,840 |
| 2022 | $4,121 | $51,320 | $16,210 | $35,110 |
| 2021 | $4,091 | $51,320 | $16,210 | $35,110 |
| 2020 | $4,118 | $49,390 | $13,000 | $36,390 |
| 2019 | $4,130 | $49,390 | $13,000 | $36,390 |
| 2018 | $3,777 | $42,610 | $8,110 | $34,500 |
| 2017 | $3,637 | $42,610 | $8,110 | $34,500 |
| 2016 | $3,351 | $37,740 | $6,100 | $31,640 |
| 2015 | $3,324 | $37,740 | $6,100 | $31,640 |
| 2014 | $3,400 | $37,740 | $10,300 | $27,440 |
Source: Public Records
Map