4663 SE Dryfus Ave Stuart, FL 34997
South Stuart NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $349,000 - $383,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,296
Sq Ft
$279/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4663 SE Dryfus Ave, Stuart, FL 34997 and is currently estimated at $361,093, approximately $278 per square foot. 4663 SE Dryfus Ave is a home located in Martin County with nearby schools including Pinewood Elementary School, Dr. David L. Anderson Middle School, and Martin County High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 26, 2026
Sold by
Ivonne Delgado
Bought by
Lopez Nick
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 28, 2010
Sold by
Multiple Owners
Bought by
Delgado Ivonne
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 3, 2009
Sold by
Lopez William
Bought by
Delgado Ivonne
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 7, 2009
Sold by
Lopez William
Bought by
Delgado Ivonne
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 27, 2007
Sold by
Turner Jarm W and Turner Sarah R
Bought by
Lopez William and Delgado Ivonne
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$110,000
Interest Rate
6.27%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 7, 2002
Sold by
Bartold Jodi and Bartold Mark C
Bought by
Turner Jarm W and Turner Sarah R
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$96,000
Interest Rate
7.25%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 7, 1996
Sold by
Cox Timothy R
Bought by
Cox Jodi L
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$52,355
Interest Rate
6.97%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional