4664 SE 14th St Gresham, OR 97080
Kelly Creek NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $536,000 - $570,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,970
Sq Ft
$279/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4664 SE 14th St, Gresham, OR 97080 and is currently estimated at $549,050, approximately $278 per square foot. 4664 SE 14th St is a home located in Multnomah County with nearby schools including Kelly Creek Elementary School, Gordon Russell Middle School, and Sam Barlow High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 23, 2023
Sold by
Teresa Halligan D and Teresa Halligan G
Bought by
Donn Steven Halligan And Geraldine Teresa Hal and Halligan
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Donn Steven Halligan And Geraldine Teresa Hal | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,235 | $306,380 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $5,968 | $297,460 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $5,437 | $288,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $5,285 | $280,390 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $5,152 | $272,230 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $4,848 | $264,310 | $0 | $0 |