U
Landlord's Agent in 2014
Unknown Member
Crye-leike Property Management
Estimated Value: $265,655 - $330,000
Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the lease is signed by all applicants and security deposits are collected.
Interested in this home? You clearly have exceptional taste. This charming 3.0-bedroom, 2.0-bathroom home is not only pet-friendly, but also equipped with smart home features to make everyday life more convenient and connected. Homes like this don’t stay on the market for long—don’t miss your chance to make it yours. Apply today!
The Homeowners Association (HOA) for this home may have a separate application process that applicants will need to complete in addition to Progress Residential’s application. This may involve registering with the HOA, completing its approval process, and paying any required fees. You may also be subject to following additional HOA rules or restrictions.
Some images have been virtually staged to help showcase the potential of spaces in the home. The furnishings shown are for illustrative purposes only and are not included in the home.
Last Agent to Rent the Property
Unknown Member
Crye-leike Property Management License #S-42154 Listed on: 04/08/2014
Last Renter's Agent
Unknown Member
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Progress Residential Borrower 9 Llc | -- | None Available | |
| Freo Mississippi Llc | -- | Realty Title & Escrow Co |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/15/2026 04/15/26 | Off Market | $2,235 | -- | -- |
| 04/11/2026 04/11/26 | Price Changed | $2,235 | -0.9% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 04/09/2026 04/09/26 | Price Changed | $2,255 | +0.2% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 04/08/2026 04/08/26 | Price Changed | $2,250 | +0.2% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 04/04/2026 04/04/26 | Price Changed | $2,245 | +0.2% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 04/03/2026 04/03/26 | Price Changed | $2,240 | +0.2% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 04/02/2026 04/02/26 | Price Changed | $2,235 | -1.8% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 03/26/2026 03/26/26 | Price Changed | $2,275 | +2.0% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 03/25/2026 03/25/26 | Price Changed | $2,230 | +0.2% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 03/22/2026 03/22/26 | Price Changed | $2,225 | -1.3% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 03/21/2026 03/21/26 | Price Changed | $2,255 | -0.2% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 03/20/2026 03/20/26 | Price Changed | $2,260 | +0.2% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 03/17/2026 03/17/26 | Price Changed | $2,255 | +0.2% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 03/15/2026 03/15/26 | Price Changed | $2,250 | +0.2% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 03/13/2026 03/13/26 | Price Changed | $2,245 | -1.8% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 03/11/2026 03/11/26 | Price Changed | $2,285 | +0.2% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 03/05/2026 03/05/26 | Price Changed | $2,280 | +2.0% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 03/03/2026 03/03/26 | Price Changed | $2,235 | +0.2% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 03/02/2026 03/02/26 | Price Changed | $2,230 | -2.0% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 03/01/2026 03/01/26 | Price Changed | $2,275 | +0.2% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 02/22/2026 02/22/26 | Price Changed | $2,270 | -1.7% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 02/20/2026 02/20/26 | Price Changed | $2,310 | +0.2% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 02/15/2026 02/15/26 | For Rent | $2,305 | +44.1% | -- |
| 06/20/2014 06/20/14 | Rented | $1,600 | -3.0% | -- |
| 06/13/2014 06/13/14 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 04/08/2014 04/08/14 | For Rent | $1,650 | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,288 | $28,397 | $2,550 | $25,847 |
| 2024 | $2,779 | $20,359 | $2,550 | $17,809 |
| 2023 | $2,779 | $20,359 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,779 | $20,359 | $2,550 | $17,809 |
| 2021 | $2,779 | $20,359 | $2,550 | $17,809 |
| 2020 | $2,583 | $18,926 | $2,550 | $16,376 |
| 2019 | $2,958 | $18,926 | $2,550 | $16,376 |
| 2017 | $2,548 | $34,594 | $18,572 | $16,022 |
| 2016 | $2,548 | $18,572 | $2,550 | $16,022 |
| 2015 | $2,548 | $34,594 | $18,572 | $16,022 |
| 2014 | $262 | $1,913 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $1,913 | $0 | $0 |
U
Landlord's Agent in 2014
Unknown Member
Crye-leike Property Management
Source: MLS United
MLS Number: 2289481
APN: 2071121000001700
Ask me questions while you tour the home.