4682 Brompton Dr Unit Right Buffalo, NY 14219
Estimated Value: $435,000 - $685,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,400
Sq Ft
$401/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4682 Brompton Dr Unit Right, Buffalo, NY 14219 and is currently estimated at $561,087, approximately $400 per square foot. 4682 Brompton Dr Unit Right is a home located in Erie County with nearby schools including Windom Elementary School, Orchard Park Middle School, and Orchard Park High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 12, 2023
Sold by
Spencer Nicole
Bought by
Rose Mary Rohloff Revocable Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 22, 2020
Sold by
Leo Carol and Leo Ron
Bought by
Spencer Nicole
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$422,000
Interest Rate
3.5%
Mortgage Type
VA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 3, 2019
Sold by
Leo Ron
Bought by
Leo Ron and Leo Carol
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rose Mary Rohloff Revocable Trust | $562,500 | None Available | |
| Spencer Nicole | $429,000 | None Available | |