470 E Miller Rd Midland, MI 48640
Estimated Value: $315,000 - $372,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,084
Sq Ft
$169/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 470 E Miller Rd, Midland, MI 48640 and is currently estimated at $352,772, approximately $169 per square foot. 470 E Miller Rd is a home located in Midland County with nearby schools including Bullock Creek High School and Academic & Career Education Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 13, 2019
Sold by
Vinson Beverly A and Werner Beverly A
Bought by
Werner Beverly A and Werner Craig A
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 24, 2013
Sold by
Werner Craig A and Vinson Beverly A
Bought by
Werner Craig A and Vinson Beverly A
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 9, 2006
Sold by
Midland Building Company
Bought by
Werner Craig A and Werner Beverly A H
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 18, 2005
Sold by
Werner Craig A and Vinson Beverly A
Bought by
Midland Building Company
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 13, 2003
Sold by
Bmw Group Inc
Bought by
Werner Craig A and Vinson Beverly A
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 9, 1997
Sold by
Jdm Development Company Inc
Bought by
Bmw Group Inc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Werner Beverly A | -- | None Available | |
| Werner Craig A | -- | Mbt Title Services Llc | |