4715 88th St E Bradenton, FL 34211
Estimated Value: $744,000 - $861,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,672
Sq Ft
$302/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4715 88th St E, Bradenton, FL 34211 and is currently estimated at $806,675, approximately $301 per square foot. 4715 88th St E is a home located in Manatee County with nearby schools including Braden River Elementary School, Lakewood Ranch High School, and Dr Mona Jain Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 1, 2016
Bought by
Parke Robert N
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 11, 2016
Sold by
Parke Robert N and Parke Carol L
Bought by
The Amended & Restated Trust Agreement O
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$200,000
Interest Rate
3.92%
Mortgage Type
Credit Line Revolving
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 1, 2016
Bought by
Parke Robert N
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$200,000
Interest Rate
3.92%
Mortgage Type
Credit Line Revolving
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 15, 2007
Sold by
Engdall Michael B and Engdall Susan H
Bought by
Parke Robert N and Parke Carol L
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Parke Robert N | $100 | -- | |