4758 E Dwight Way Fresno, CA 93702
Huntington NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $273,955 - $363,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,203
Sq Ft
$260/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4758 E Dwight Way, Fresno, CA 93702 and is currently estimated at $312,489, approximately $259 per square foot. 4758 E Dwight Way is a home located in Fresno County with nearby schools including Ezekiel Balderas Elementary School, Sequoia Middle School, and Roosevelt High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,408 | $106,378 | $27,036 | $79,342 |
| 2023 | $1,329 | $102,249 | $25,987 | $76,262 |
| 2022 | $1,312 | $100,245 | $25,478 | $74,767 |
| 2021 | $1,276 | $98,280 | $24,979 | $73,301 |
| 2020 | $1,271 | $97,273 | $24,723 | $72,550 |
| 2019 | $1,223 | $95,367 | $24,239 | $71,128 |
| 2018 | $1,197 | $93,498 | $23,764 | $69,734 |
| 2017 | $1,176 | $91,666 | $23,299 | $68,367 |
| 2016 | $1,138 | $89,870 | $22,843 | $67,027 |
| 2015 | $1,121 | $88,521 | $22,500 | $66,021 |
| 2014 | $1,098 | $86,788 | $22,060 | $64,728 |
Source: Public Records
Map