4788 Pebble Brook Dr Oldsmar, FL 34677
Estimated Value: $483,702 - $634,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,493
Sq Ft
$217/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4788 Pebble Brook Dr, Oldsmar, FL 34677 and is currently estimated at $540,676, approximately $216 per square foot. 4788 Pebble Brook Dr is a home located in Pinellas County with nearby schools including Forest Lakes Elementary School, East Lake High School, and Joseph L. Carwise Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 20, 2015
Sold by
Jones Steven M and Jones Sheree L
Bought by
Ziegler Laurene
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 25, 2010
Sold by
Jones Sheree
Bought by
Jones Steven M and Jones Sheree L
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 30, 2009
Sold by
Jenner Michael
Bought by
Houston Holly and Jones Sheree
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 16, 2008
Sold by
Jenner Gordon G
Bought by
Jenner Gordon G
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 4, 2001
Sold by
Warren Lawrence P and Warren Sandra J
Bought by
Jenner Gordon G and Jenner Joan D
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 29, 1996
Sold by
Spring Park Group Inc
Bought by
Warren Lawrence P and Warren Sandra J
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$100,000
Interest Rate
8.28%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional