4810 Cortez Cir Unit 1 Naples, FL 34112
East Naples NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $270,000 - $401,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,170
Sq Ft
$300/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4810 Cortez Cir Unit 1, Naples, FL 34112 and is currently estimated at $351,542, approximately $300 per square foot. 4810 Cortez Cir Unit 1 is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Lely Elementary School, East Naples Middle School, and Lely High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 17, 2011
Sold by
Secretary Of Housing & Urban Development
Bought by
Dubiel Grzegorz
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 17, 2011
Sold by
Dubiel Grzegorz
Bought by
Dlb Investments Inc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 5, 2010
Sold by
U S Bank Na
Bought by
Secretary Of Housing & Urban Development
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 5, 2010
Sold by
Aguilar Jose and Aguilar Celia
Bought by
Us Bank Na
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 2, 2001
Sold by
Beaupre John T
Bought by
Aguilar Jose and Aguilar Celia
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$117,029
Interest Rate
6.9%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 7, 1994
Sold by
Polka Nicholas and Polka Doris
Bought by
Beaupre John T
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$71,916
Interest Rate
8.52%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage