4814 Cayview Ave Unit 40913 Orlando, FL 32819
Universal NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $467,000 - $542,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,447
Sq Ft
$347/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4814 Cayview Ave Unit 40913, Orlando, FL 32819 and is currently estimated at $502,758, approximately $347 per square foot. 4814 Cayview Ave Unit 40913 is a home located in Orange County with nearby schools including Tangelo Park Elementary School, Westridge Middle School, and Orlando Torah Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 2, 2019
Sold by
Cubicula Llc
Bought by
Ovr Holdings Llc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 10, 2018
Sold by
Dph Bros Investments Llc
Bought by
Cubicula Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 31, 2017
Sold by
Cristovam Sebastiao
Bought by
Dph Bros Investments Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 1, 2017
Bought by
Dph Bros Investments Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 24, 2014
Sold by
Federal National Mortgage Association
Bought by
Cristovan Sebastiao
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 23, 2014
Sold by
Ogrodnik Roman S and Ogrodnik Caryn A
Bought by
Federal National Mortgage Association
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 27, 2006
Sold by
Pulte Home Corp
Bought by
Ogrodnik Roman S and Ogrodnik Caryn A
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$250,112
Interest Rate
6.45%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage