4849 E Lake Corner Dr Unit 2457 Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
Estimated Value: $393,674 - $503,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,113
Sq Ft
$200/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 4849 E Lake Corner Dr Unit 2457, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005 and is currently estimated at $422,169, approximately $199 per square foot. 4849 E Lake Corner Dr Unit 2457 is a home located in Utah County with nearby schools including Silver Lake Elementary School, Vista Heights Middle School, and Westlake High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 24, 2022
Sold by
Building Construction Partners Llc
Bought by
Herrera Rafael Arturo and Herrera Diana Ivonne
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Herrera Rafael Arturo | -- | Gt Title Services |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Herrera Rafael Arturo | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |